autoservicio
coquetos
german giacomino


A
ACOSTA  MIRTA FIERRO DE  490113
AGOSTINI  ANGEL 490045
AGOSTINI  BENIGÑO 490087
AGOSTINI  DELIA 490056
AGOSTINI  JUAN 490044
AGOSTINI  LETICIA 490112
AGUIRRE VIVIANA 490123
AGUSTINI ENRIQUE 490040
AGUSTINI MIGUEL 490160
AGUSTINI RAUL 490075
AGUSTINI SUSANA 490162
AGUZZI  CARLOS 490088
AGUZZI  LUIS 490047
AGUZZI  MABEL 490186
ALBARRACIN ITALO 490184
ALVAREZ DELIA 490138
AUTOSERVICIO EL NUEVO SOL 490084
B
BALDASSERONI MARTIN 490239
BASABE  ELMER E HIJOS 490080
BASABE  RELMO 490017
BERTONI  IVANA 490161
BIBLIOTECA  RINCON DEL MEDIO 490174
BRAVO DANIEL 490103
BRAVO RAUL 490083
BUSSU  NELIDA S. DE  490145
BENTOS  ELSA 490208
BENTOS  VICENTA 490011
BENITEZ JOSE 490216
BRUCHETI  ANGELA DE VERON 490220
C
CAMINO  DANIEL 490148
CAPELLA FABIO 490108
CAPELLA  CLAUDIO 490230
CAPELLA  OSCAR 490159
CAPISANO JUAN FERNANDO 490012
CARDELLI GISELA 490182
CARDELLI VALERIA 490156
CARDOZO  JUAN 490029
CAGGIOLI  AMELIA 490132
CARPIGNOLI  CLAUDIA 490206
CASTRO  RUBEN 490168
CASTRO  JOSE 490237
CASTRO  PEDRO 490141
CASTRO  PEDRO H. 490126
CATENA HECTOR 490076
CATENA RODRIGO 490215
CEJAS PABLO 490166
CENTRO  DE JUBILADOS 490122
CERRUTI ALFREDO 490061
CEVASCO RICARDO 490086
CEREALES  TRIANGULO 490092
CHAVEZ FELIX 490169
CHAVEZ GENARO 490137
CHAVEZ MIGUEL ANGEL 490060
CHIARAMONI ARMANDO 490038
CICARELLI ARISTODEMO 490130
CICARELLI ARMANDO 490165
CICARELLI DANIEL 490144
CICARELLI MIGUEL ANGEL 490090
CICARELLI NICOLAS 490153
CICCARELLI ROSA 490203
CINARA  CARLOS 490009
CINARA  CARLOS 490124
CIPOLLETTI OSCAR 490041
COBIAN  JUAN 490189
COBIAN  MANUEL  V. 490121
COMISARIA  GRAL GELLY 490003
COMUNA CULTURA 490143
COMUNA DE GRAL GELLY OFICINA 490002
COMUNA DE GRAL GELLY CORREO 490099
COOP DE O Y SERV P V Y C OFICINA 490018
COOP DE O Y SERV P  FAX FAX 490001
COOP DE O Y S P GALPON GALPON 490000
COOP. AGRICOLA CONESA   490021
COOP. AGRICOLA CONESA   490030
COOP. AGRICOLA CONESA   490110
CUDOS  ARISTIDES 490051
CUDOS  O. V. DE  490035
D
DE CANO MIGUEL 490125
DEGERARDO ERNESTO 490052
DEL PUERTO FELIPE Y ELSA 490198
DEL PUERTO  FARMACIA MARIA MARCELA 490013
DEL SELL GUILLERMO 490128
DELGADO SILVIA LUJAN 490177
DELLA CECCA BLANCA 490048
DIAZ ADOLFO 490065
DIAZ  ADOLFO 490058
DIAZ  LILIANA 490229
DIAZ  LUCIANA 490219
E
ELEONORI  ANIBAL 490010
ELEONORI  AUGUSTO 490005
ELEONORI  GRISELDA 490006
ELEONORI  EVA VILA DE  490152
ENRICO  CLOTILDE 490134
ESCUELA Nº 6059   490069
EST. SANTA ANA  490167
F
FARIAS  GRISELDA 490094
FARIAS  IRMA R. DE 490151
FARIAS LORENA DELLA CECCA 490214
FEDERACION AGRARIA  ARGENTINA 490157
FERLATTI  JUAN CARLOS 490164
FIERRO JOSE ANGEL 490028
FINOCHI  ROSA 490073
FLOCO NORMA 490053
FONDATO  ANGEL 490023
FONDATO  BASILIO 490197
FONDATO  EDUARDO 490049
FONDATO  RICARDO 490082
FONDATO  VICENTE 490046
FONDATO  VICTOR 490098
FRANCO ELIDA 490071
FRIM  CLAUDIA 490211
G
GAMBOA  ALBERTO 490091
GAMBOA  NELIDA 490089
GELLY FOOT BALL CLUB   490982
GENNARI JORGE 490067
GIANNINI MONICA 490155
GILL JAVIER 490187
GILL ALFREDO 490238
GIMENEZ NORA 490024
GIORDANENGO   D Y J  490032
GIORDANENGO   JOSE  490188
GIORDANENGO  NORBERTO 490158
GIRON  JOSE 490027
GIUSSEPONI ROSITA 490146
GODOY DANIEL 490104
GOMEZ  EMA HERRERA DE 490118
GONZALEZ ANDREA 490114
GONZALEZ  JULIA 490062
GONZALEZ  SANTIAGO 490136
GUEVARA CLAUDIO 490213
GUTIERREZ JOSE LORENZO 490150
GUTIERREZ MARTA 490192
H
HELADERIA ARADO-RUZZO 490212
I
IVANCICH NORBERTO 490129
J
JESSE HECTOR 490019
JESSE RAMIRO 490117
JURE ANTONIA DE SALVUCCI 490191
JUZGADO COMUNAL   490127
L
LECUSSAN  CONRADO 490085
LECUSSAN  JUAN 490149
LECUSSAN  NARCISO 490109
LENCINA  ANSELMO 490095
LIBERA MERCEDES DE  490014
LLOPART BLANCA 490209
LLOPART JUANA 490195
LOMONTE ARIEL 490133
LOPEZ ABEL 490100
LUNA JUAN RAMON 490236
M
MACAGNO ENRIQUE 490224
MACORATI NELIDA 490178
MARTIN  ANA MARIA 490033
MARTINEZ CASIMIRA SOTO DE 490101
MASTRONARDO H. Y BASABE M 490097
MENGASCINI ENRIQUE 490055
MIGLIORELLI  HORACIO 490135
MONGES ARIEL 490235
MOIA  FERNANDO 490079
MONTEBRO GERARDO 490217
N
NARDI LUIS 490171
O
OLIVERO IRMA 490106
ORECHIA PEDRO 490042
P
PAURA ANTONIO 490147
PADILLA JUAN CARLOS 490221
PANICHELLI ANGEL 490039
PAOLUCCI JUAN 490068
PARROQUIA  NTRA SRA DEL ROSARIO 490194
PEREYRA  CANDIDA HILDA 490226
PERETTI MIRTHA 490064
PETINARI GABRIEL 490222
PETINARI FELIPE 490007
PETINARI JUAN IGNACIO 490223
PETINARI ANGEL 490072
PIAGGIO G. Y ANTON J. 490202
PIAGGIO  JUAN CARLOS 490081
PIÑERO FABIAN 490119
PONCE DOLORES ARIAS DE 490116
PONCE  DORA 490111
PONCE ESTEBAN RAUL 490185
PONCE NATALIO 490210
PONS ESPERANZA 490201
PORTA JOSE N.  490036
PUIG  JUAN 490190
PUIG  OLGA DE ELEONORI 490015
PUIG  OLGA MEARES DE 490120
Q
QUIROZ SABRINA 490227
R
RADANICH RUBEN 490199
RODRIGUEZ  GUSTAVO 490115
ROSSI SILVIA S. DE 490107
ROSSI HUGO 490175
RUEDA MARCELO 490139
RUEDA ROSA ARMINDA 490196
RUZZO SANDRA MARIA ELENA 490200
S
SACARDO ANTONIA IRENE 490205
SAMANA GONZALO 490183
S.A.M.C.O.   490004
SABBATINELLI MARIA  490070
SAMBRANO M. CELESTE 490204
SAMBRANO M CELESTE 490233
SAMBRANO MARIA ROSA 490020
SANCHEZ JUSTO 490043
SANCHEZ MARCELO 490102
SANCHEZ NELSON 490105
SANCHEZ RAUL 490176
SANCHEZ JUAN 490142
SANTINELLI ARIEL 490016
SANTUCCI  JUAN MARIO 490131
SANTUCCI  MERCEDES 490070
SERFELIPPE CARLOS 490050
SERRA LEANDRO 490179
SERRA RUBEN 490140
SERRA ENRIQUE 490054
SERRA INES LUJAN 490057
SERRAT ORFILIO 490026
SERNA DIEGO 490207
SOTELO YAQUELINE 490231
STORANI ALFREDO 490031
STRAMUCCI JOSE 490093
T
TAMBO FUNDACION 490232
T.R.A   490180
TORNO ANGEL 490172
TORNO  AURELIO ANGEL 490059
TURDO  BEBA 490078
U
UGARTE  RAUL 490173
V
VALDEZ CARLOS 490234
VALDEZ JULIO 490008
VALDEZ OLGA 490170
VERON JUAN DOMINGO 490225
VIALE DOMINGO 490037
VILA NORMA 490063
VILA JOSE MARIA 490034
VILA JUAN JOSE 490181
VILA LUIS 490163
VILA  MIGUEL ANGEL 490074
VILA NELSON JOSE 490022
VILA RAMON A. 490077
VILA RUBEN 490025
VILA ERICA 490218
Y
YOTTI  ANGEL 490228
Z
ZUPANOVICH WALTER 490096
 
 
 
 
Copyright © 2013 - GF design